• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    ma 26-sep. 19:00CHC JO11-2JM - Vlijmense Boys JO11-1Sportpark De Schutskamp
    za 01-okt. 08:30FC Engelen JO12-1 - CHC JO12-1JMSportpark Engelerpark
    za 01-okt. 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 - CHC JO12-3JMSportpark De Groote Wielen
    za 01-okt. 08:45RKDVC JO11-3 - CHC JO11-2JMSportpark aan de Duinweg
    za 01-okt. 09:00Haarsteeg JO10-6 - CHC JO10-2Sportpark Haarsteeg
    za 01-okt. 09:00Wilhelmina JO7-2JM - CHC JO7-2Sportpark Haarsteeg
    za 01-okt. 09:20Haarsteeg JO7-3 - CHC JO7-2Sportpark Haarsteeg
    za 01-okt. 09:30CHC JO8-1JM - FC Engelen JO8-1Sportpark De Schutskamp
    za 01-okt. 09:30Willem II JO10-1 - CHC JO10-1Willem II amateurcomplex
    za 01-okt. 09:40CHC JO7-2 - Nivo Sparta JO7-2Sportpark Haarsteeg
    za 01-okt. 10:00CHC JO9-1JM - DVG JO9-1Sportpark De Schutskamp
    za 01-okt. 10:00CHC JO7-3JM - RKKSV JO7-4Sportpark De Schutskamp
    za 01-okt. 10:20Haarsteeg JO7-2 - CHC JO7-3JMSportpark De Schutskamp
    za 01-okt. 10:30CHC JO7-1JM - Emplina JO7-1Sportpark Empel Zuid
    za 01-okt. 10:30CHC JO9-2JM - Nieuwkuijk JO9-1Sportpark De Schutskamp
    za 01-okt. 10:30CHC JO11-1JM - Zwaluw VFC JO11-2Sportpark De Schutskamp
    za 01-okt. 10:50B.V.V. JO7-2JM - CHC JO7-1JMSportpark Empel Zuid
    za 01-okt. 11:30CHC JO12-2 - Nieuwkuijk JO12-1Sportpark De Schutskamp
    za 01-okt. 12:15CHC JO14-1JM - Olympia'60 JO14-2Sportpark De Schutskamp
    zo 02-okt. 09:30DSC 5 - CHC 4Sportpark Ipperakkeren
    zo 02-okt. 10:30CHC 35+1 - HRC'14 35+1Sportpark De Schutskamp
    zo 02-okt. 10:30CHC 6 - Haarsteeg 5Sportpark De Schutskamp
    zo 02-okt. 10:30CHC 5 - OJC ROSMALEN 8Sportpark De Schutskamp
    zo 02-okt. 11:00CHC 7 - Hedel 3Sportpark De Schutskamp
    zo 02-okt. 12:00Baardwijk 4 - CHC 3Sportpark Olympia
    zo 02-okt. 14:00CHC 1 - SVSSS 1Sportpark De Schutskamp
    za 08-okt. 08:45ODC JO11-1JM - CHC JO11-1JMSportpark Wagenaars
    za 08-okt. 09:00CHC JO7-1JM - Haarsteeg JO7-1Sportpark De Schutskamp